Islands Rank Help
Help - troops overview
Age 1
NameAttackDefense
Fighter1008088
Stonethrower1208589
Spear thrower15085109
Wooden shield1015069
Age 2
NameAttackDefense
Stick fighter20010018194
Bronze spearthrower25011015215
Axe fighter330120152510
Bronze shield90400151510
Donkey rider300200181818
Horse rider400250202022
Age 3
NameAttackDefense
Sword fighter350120251825
Knight400150301827
Heavy knight500150352030
Iron shield160800402527
Cavalry500300252025
Chariot600350302535
Age 4
NameAttackDefense
Gun shooter550200303535
Rifleman600250353535
Twin-gun700250403540
Bulletproof vest2001200503535
Armored car700600404045
Small tank850800404055
Small plane4000300350250350
Small bomber5000300400350400
Age 5
NameAttackDefense
Magnum .44 shooter750400504045
Lasergun shooter800400454545
Grenade launcher900400504545
Bulletproof armor2501800604545
Tank1200800656580
Heavy tank1400900757590
Bomber plane6000400350400400
Jet fighter7000400400400500
Jet fighter X20000500666666666



Username

Password







Latest news / updates
2018-02-19
Age 5 has started.
2018-02-09
Age 4 has started.
2018-01-30
Age 3 has started.

Main topics

What are browser strategy games?

| Help files | Terms of service | Reset password | Contact
Copyright © 2005-2018 Battle Islands. All rights reserved.